Dai 2-Kai AKB48 Group Team Taikou Dai-Undokai

Final Results
1) SKE48 Team KII (185 Points)
2) HKT48 (120 Points)
3) NGT48 Team NIII (85 Points)
4) SKE48 Team S (75 Points)
5) AKB48 Team 8 (65 Points)
6) AKB48 Team 4 (60 Points)
7) SKE48 Team E (30 Points)
8) AKB48 Team K (10 Points)
9) AKB48 Team B (10 Points)
10) NMB48 Team N (10 Points)
11) NMB48 Team BII (10 Points)
12) AKB48 Team A (10 Points)
13) NMB48 Team M (0 Points)

Playoffs (PK Event)
Semifinal
(3) NGT48 Team NIII vs. (2) HKT48
Winner: NGT48 Team NIII (2-1)

Finals
(3) NGT48 Team NIII vs. (1) SKE48 Team KII
Winner: NGT48 Team NIII (2-1)

Champions: NGT48 Team NIII
Last Place: NMB48 Team M

Events
Games Executive Committee : Zakiyama-san
Moderator: Tomoko Honda
Special Supporters: Yahagi Oga

Teams
AKB48 (Team A, Team K, Team B, Team 4, Team 8)
SKE48 (Team S, Team KII, Team E)
NMB48 (Team N, Team M, Team BII)
HKT48
NGT48 (Team NIII)

Prize:
Winners: Winning Team gets a CM and a Party
Last Place: Clean Up

Player Declaration
Mukaichi Mion
Goto Rara
Suto Ririka
Kato Minami

1st Event: Group Dodgeball
Winner: 50 Points
2nd Place: 20 Points

Matchups
NMB48 vs. AKB48 (Winner: AKB48)
NGT48 vs. SKE48 (Winner: SKE48)
HKT48 Seed

Semifinals
AKB48 vs. SKE48 (Winner: SKE48)

Finals
SKE48 vs. HKT48 (Winner: HKT48)
-------------------------------
2nd Event: Large Jump Rope
Qualification: 10 Pts
Winners: 50 Pts
2nd Place: 30 Pts
3rd Place: 20 Pts

Qualfiying Round Matchup #1: Team 8, Team 4, Team S (Winner: Team 8)
Qualifying Round Matchup #2: Team A, Team KII, Team E (Winner: Team KII)
Qualifying Round Matchup #3: Team B, Team K, Team N (Winner: Team N)
Qualifying Round Matchup #4: Team NIII, Team M, Team BII (Winner: Team NIII)

Final:
Winner: Team NIII: 73 Jumps
Winner: Team KII: 73 Jumps
3rd: Team 8: 69 Jumps
Team N: 46 Jumps
HKT48 (mixed): 12 Jumps
----------------------
3rd Event: 50m Sprint
Qualification: 5 Points
Winner: 30 Points
Runner Up: 20 Points
3rd Place: 10 Points

Heat 1: (???) (Winner: Anna Ishida) (SKE48 Team KII)

Heat 2: (Hiwatan, Moechan, Aeri, Sayaya, Yuiyui, Chikako, Takatsuka
Kamata, Yuppi, Airi, Antan, Katomina) (Winner: Anna Ijiri) (NMB48 Team BII)

Heat 3: (Aamin, Yuami, Miyuchan, Nozarena, Shiori, Rikachu, Kocchan, Rara, Jochan, Fuuchan, Kokochan, Rittan) (Winner: Rena Nozawa) (AKB48 Team 4)

Heat 4: (Hirari, Tanochan, Tatsumaki, Sahho, Moerin, Kanochan, Araichan, Meimei, Uuka, Kinoshita, Isokana, Ayakani) (Winner: Moeri Kondo) (AKB48 Team 8)

Heat 5: (Nattsun, Mogichan, Moekyun, Komiharu, Otanao, Ryoha, Mikoti
Sumire, Yamarina, Azusa, Mirei, Rikachan) (Winner: Mieri Ueda) (NMB48 Team BII)

Heat 6: (Megu, Tomu, Ayu, Okada A., Kuranoo, Harutamu, Oshirin, Donchan, Koga, Mirurun, Emichi, Renapon) (Winner: Haruka Futamura) (SKE48 Team S)

Heat 7: (???) (Winner: Yuiri Muryama) (AKB48 Team 4)

Heat 8: (Chori, Abemaru, Katorena, Naachan, Yoshino, Mikitii, Yuzuki
Saanan, Sakuratan, Keicchi, Anchu, Haako, Noepi) (Winner: Noe Yamada) (NGT48 Team NIII)

Final Round
Particpants
Ishida A., Ijiri A., Nozawa R., Moeri, Mirei, Futamura, Yuiri, Noe

Results
1st: Moeri Kondo (AKB48 Team 8)
2nd: Noe Yamada (NGT48 Team NIII)
3rd: Anna Ishida (SKE48 Team KII)

4th Event: Relay Race
Qualification: 10 Points

FINAL
Winner: 80 Points
Runner Up: 60 Points
3rd: 40 Points

1st Qualification Heat: Team B, Team A, Team M, Team S, Team NIII, Team K (Winners: Team S (1st), Team K (2nd), Team B (3rd), Team A (4th))

2nd Qualification Heat: Team E, Team KII, Team N, Team BII, Team 8, Team 4, HKT48 (Winner: HKT48 (1st), Team KII (2nd), Team 4 (3rd), Team E (4th)

Final
Team A, Team K, Team B, Team 4, Team S, Team KII, Team E, HKT48

Results
1) Team KII
2) HKT48
3) Team S and 4

5th Event: Penalty Kick
Top 3 (Team KII, HKT48, NIII)

Semifinal
Team NII vs. HKT48

Kickers
Minami Kato (Team NIII) (X) vs. Aoi Motomura (HKT48) (X)
Hinata Honma (Team NIII) (O) vs. Erena Sakamoto (HKT48) (X)
Marina Nishigata (Team NIII) (X) vs. Hana Matsuoka (HKT48) (O)
Sato Anju (Team NIII) (X) vs. Yui Kojina (HKT48) (X)
Rie Kitahara (Team NIII) (X) vs. Naoko Okamoto (HKT48) (X)
Minami Kato (Team NIII) (O) vs. Hana Matsuoka (HKT48) (X)

Keepers:
Yamada Noe (Team NIII)
Akiyoshi Yuka (HKT48)

Winner: Team NIII (2-1)

FINAL
Team KII vs. Team NIII

Keepers:
Team KIII: Kaori Matsumura
Team NIII: Noe Yamada

Kickers
Akane Takayanagi (Team KII) (O) vs. Rena Hasegawa (Team NIII) (X)
Anna Ishida (Team KII) (X) vs. Minami Kato (Team NIII) (O)
Yuki Arai (Team KII) (X) vs. Maho Yamaguchi (Team NIII) (O)

Winner: Team NIII (2-1)

Scoreboard (After 4 Events)
1) SKE48 Team KII (185 Points)
2) HKT48 (120 Points)
3) NGT48 Team NIII (85 Points)
4) SKE48 Team S (75 Points)
5) AKB48 Team 8 (65 Points)
6) AKB48 Team 4 (60 Points)
7) SKE48 Team E (30 Points)
8) AKB48 Team K (10 Points)
9) AKB48 Team B (10 Points)
10) NMB48 Team N (10 Points)
11) NMB48 Team BII (10 Points)
12) AKB48 Team A (10 Points)
13) NMB48 Team M (0 Points)

Notes:
HKT48 were late getting there (Due to a Plane Delay)

Announcements
AKB48 Janken Taikai 2016 will take place on October 10th at Kobe World Hall
source: stage48.net
Disc 3-1 (NGT48 Team NIII)
DISC 3-2 (AKB48 Team 4)
DISC 3-3 (AKB48 Team B)
DISC 3-4 (AKB48 Team K)
DISC 3-5 (AKB48 Team A)
DISC 3-6 (AKB48 Team 8)
DISC 4-1 (NMB48 Team M)
DISC 4-2 (NMB48 Team N)
DISC 4-3 (SKE48 Team E)
DISC 4-4 (SKE48 Team KII)
DISC 4-5 (SKE48 Team S)
DISC 4-7 (NMB48 Team BII)

Related Post

5 Comments for "Dai 2-Kai AKB48 Group Team Taikou Dai-Undokai"

Terima Kasih Sudah Berkunjung Kesini~

avatar

Akhirnya ad yg upload mode PaHe semua .
Thanks min dah upload. Cz sekalian dicicil setiap Disc nya cz "Making Of" skrng diganti camera tiap tim 😂

avatar

Sama2 gan :D
Selamat mendownload :)

avatar

min linknya gdrivenya yang disc 2 error..

avatar

Iya kena DMCA :)
Tunggu reuploadnya

avatar

oke min di tunggu reuploadnya :D